Team Schedules - U8/9 Girls Division
|
| |||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618262 | Rain Out | 7 | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | vs. | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618255 | Mission Field | 1 | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | vs. | CASC 14/15 Frey | ||
618267 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14 Surge Grey | vs. | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618280 | Trident Academy | 1 | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | vs. | CASC 14/15 Frey | ||
618271 | Cario MS (Mt Pleasant) | 2 | CASC 14 Surge Grey | vs. | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | ||
618263 | DISA Complex | 1 | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | vs. | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618279 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14 Surge Grey | vs. | CASC 14/15 Frey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618276 | Rain Out 11/16-11/17 | 99 | CASC 14/15 Frey | vs. | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | ||
618274 | Rain Out 10/29 | 1 | CASC 14 Surge Grey | vs. | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | ||
618254 | Rain Out | 4 | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | vs. | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618273 | DISA Complex | 1 | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | vs. | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | ||
618282 | James Island Main Complex | C1 | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | vs. | CASC 14 Surge Grey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618257 | James Island Main Complex | A1 | CASC 14/15 Frey | vs. | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | ||
618272 | Rain Out 11/16-11/17 | 77 | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | vs. | CASC 14/15 Frey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618259 | Trident Academy | 1 | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | vs. | CASC 14 Surge Grey | ||
618266 | DISA Complex | 1 | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | vs. | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | ||
618278 | James Island Main Complex | C1 | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | vs. | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | ||
618270 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14/15 Frey | vs. | SC Surf NA 15 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618275 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 4 | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | vs. | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | ||
618264 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14/15 Frey | vs. | CASC 14 Surge Grey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618261 | DISA Complex | 1 | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | vs. | CASC 14/15 Frey | ||
618277 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 4 | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | vs. | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | ||
618268 | DISA Complex | 1 | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool | vs. | CASC 14 Surge Grey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618260 | James Island Main Complex | A1 | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | vs. | SC Surf NA 15 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618281 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 4 | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | vs. | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618269 | Trident Academy | 1 | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | vs. | JIYSC 2014/15 Girls Red Alex | ||
618253 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14 Surge Grey | vs. | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618265 | Longpoint Field | 1 | CASC 14/15 Frey | vs. | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | ||
618256 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 4 | SC Surf NA 15 Blue | vs. | CASC 14 Surge Grey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
618258 | Trident Academy | 1 | SC Surf MP 14/15 Black | vs. | DISA Wave Jr. Academy Pool |